Matches

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue
Division icon 12/12/21
18:50
Farnborough Phantoms 2 Farnborough Phantoms 2 vs Woodley Greenflash Woodley Greenflash Aldershot Garrison Sports Centre
Division icon 12/12/21
19:00
Bracknell Cobras Kai Bracknell Cobras Kai vs Aztec Lions Aztec Lions Kings Academy
Division icon 13/12/21
20:25
Maidenhead Royals Maidenhead Royals vs Chiltern Fastbreak Chiltern Fastbreak Windsor Girls School
Division icon 16/12/21
20:30
Basingstoke Blizzards 2 Basingstoke Blizzards 2 vs Swindon Silverbacks Swindon Silverbacks Queen Marys Sports Centre
Division icon 19/12/21
17:20
Woodley Greenflash Woodley Greenflash vs Basingstoke Blizzards 2 Basingstoke Blizzards 2 Reading Blue Coat School
Division icon 04/01/22
21:00
Aztec Lions Aztec Lions vs Farnborough Phantoms 2 Farnborough Phantoms 2 Wellington College
Division icon 06/01/22
19:10
Windsor Warriors 2 Windsor Warriors 2 vs Maidenhead Royals Maidenhead Royals ACS Egham International School
Division icon 09/01/22
18:50
Farnborough Phantoms 2 Farnborough Phantoms 2 vs Chiltern Fastbreak Chiltern Fastbreak Aldershot Garrison Sports Centre
Division icon 10/01/22
20:00
Chiltern Fastbreak Chiltern Fastbreak vs Bracknell Cobras Kai Bracknell Cobras Kai High Crest Academy
Division icon 10/01/22
20:25
Maidenhead Royals Maidenhead Royals vs Swindon Silverbacks Swindon Silverbacks Windsor Girls School
Division icon 13/01/22
19:10
Windsor Warriors 2 Windsor Warriors 2 vs Bracknell Cobras Kai Bracknell Cobras Kai ACS Egham International School
Division icon 16/01/22
17:20
Woodley Greenflash Woodley Greenflash vs Bracknell Cobras Kai Bracknell Cobras Kai Reading Blue Coat School
Division icon 23/01/22
17:20
Woodley Greenflash Woodley Greenflash vs Chiltern Fastbreak Chiltern Fastbreak Reading Blue Coat School
Division icon 23/01/22
18:50
Farnborough Phantoms 2 Farnborough Phantoms 2 vs Windsor Warriors 2 Windsor Warriors 2 Aldershot Garrison Sports Centre
Division icon 23/01/22
19:00
Bracknell Cobras Kai Bracknell Cobras Kai vs Swindon Silverbacks Swindon Silverbacks Kings Academy
Division icon 25/01/22
21:00
Aztec Lions Aztec Lions vs Basingstoke Blizzards 2 Basingstoke Blizzards 2 Wellington College
Division icon 27/01/22
20:15
Swindon Silverbacks Swindon Silverbacks vs Bracknell Cobras Kai Bracknell Cobras Kai Bradon Forest School
Division icon 31/01/22
20:15
Chiltern Fastbreak Chiltern Fastbreak vs Aztec Lions Aztec Lions High Crest Academy
Division icon 03/02/22
19:10
Windsor Warriors 2 Windsor Warriors 2 vs Woodley Greenflash Woodley Greenflash ACS Egham International School
Division icon 03/02/22
20:15
Swindon Silverbacks Swindon Silverbacks vs Farnborough Phantoms 2 Farnborough Phantoms 2 Bradon Forest School