Results

Date Time Home Team Score Away Team
Division icon 02/12/21
19:10
Windsor Warriors 2 Windsor Warriors 2 48 - 86
Swindon Silverbacks Swindon Silverbacks
Division icon 30/11/21
21:00
Aztec Lions Aztec Lions 43 - 63
(P3 35-44, P2 30-28, P1 12-15)
Maidenhead Royals Maidenhead Royals
Division icon 28/11/21
18:50
Farnborough Phantoms 2 Farnborough Phantoms 2 65 - 50
(P3 47-29, P2 32-20, P1 16-8)
Basingstoke Blizzards 2 Basingstoke Blizzards 2
Division icon 18/11/21
20:30
Basingstoke Blizzards 2 Basingstoke Blizzards 2 64 - 69
(P3 56-51, P2 47-34, P1 25-10)
Windsor Warriors 2 Windsor Warriors 2
Division icon 18/11/21
20:15
Swindon Silverbacks Swindon Silverbacks 50 - 46
Chiltern Fastbreak Chiltern Fastbreak
Division icon 15/11/21
20:25
Maidenhead Royals Maidenhead Royals 64 - 59
Woodley Greenflash Woodley Greenflash
Division icon 14/11/21
19:00
Bracknell Cobras Kai Bracknell Cobras Kai 57 - 66
Farnborough Phantoms 2 Farnborough Phantoms 2
Division icon 11/11/21
19:10
Chiltern Fastbreak Chiltern Fastbreak 45 - 56
Windsor Warriors 2 Windsor Warriors 2
Division icon 09/11/21
21:00
Aztec Lions Aztec Lions 66 - 67
(P3 49-38, P2 28-21, P1 20-14)
Swindon Silverbacks Swindon Silverbacks
Division icon 07/11/21
19:00
Bracknell Cobras Kai Bracknell Cobras Kai 34 - 49
(P3 25-24, P2 18-20, P1 12-12)
Basingstoke Blizzards 2 Basingstoke Blizzards 2
Division icon 07/11/21
18:50
Farnborough Phantoms 2 Farnborough Phantoms 2 45 - 58
Maidenhead Royals Maidenhead Royals
Division icon 21/10/21
20:30
Basingstoke Blizzards 2 Basingstoke Blizzards 2 46 - 70
(P3 36-60, P2 23-45, P1 11-21)
Chiltern Fastbreak Chiltern Fastbreak
Division icon 21/10/21
19:10
Windsor Warriors 2 Windsor Warriors 2 69 - 54
Aztec Lions Aztec Lions
Division icon 18/10/21
20:25
Maidenhead Royals Maidenhead Royals 73 - 51
Bracknell Cobras Kai Bracknell Cobras Kai
Division icon 18/10/21
20:15
Swindon Silverbacks Swindon Silverbacks 55 - 36
Woodley Greenflash Woodley Greenflash
Division icon 05/10/21
21:00
Aztec Lions Aztec Lions 54 - 50
(AET, P3 33-34, P2 18-20, P1 12-10)
Chiltern Fastbreak Chiltern Fastbreak
Division icon 04/10/21
20:25
Maidenhead Royals Maidenhead Royals 34 - 61
(P3 32-41, P2 9-23, P1 6-18)
Basingstoke Blizzards 2 Basingstoke Blizzards 2
Division icon 03/10/21
18:50
Farnborough Phantoms 2 Farnborough Phantoms 2 63 - 64
Swindon Silverbacks Swindon Silverbacks
Division icon 03/10/21
17:20
Woodley Greenflash Woodley Greenflash 47 - 33
(P3 7-1, P2 17-10, P1 12-7)
Windsor Warriors 2 Windsor Warriors 2
Division icon 30/09/21
20:30
Basingstoke Blizzards 2 Basingstoke Blizzards 2 55 - 53
(P3 43-36, P2 29-26, P1 8-14)
Aztec Lions Aztec Lions