Results

Date Time Home Team Score Away Team
Division icon 01/12/21
20:15
BC Green White Boys BC Green White Boys 35 - 92
Yateley Silverbacks 1 Yateley Silverbacks 1
Division icon 30/11/21
20:00
London Patriots 1 London Patriots 1 67 - 63
(P3 39-41, P2 31-32, P1 13-19)
Basingstoke Blizzards 1 Basingstoke Blizzards 1
Division icon 28/11/21
17:00
Bracknell King Cobras Bracknell King Cobras 84 - 72
(P3 67-60, P2 50-38, P1 27-19)
South Bucks Comets South Bucks Comets
Division icon 18/11/21
20:15
Woking Blackhawks 1 Woking Blackhawks 1 78 - 56
(P3 50-46, P2 37-40, P1 17-20)
London Patriots 1 London Patriots 1
Division icon 16/11/21
20:30
Basingstoke Blizzards 1 Basingstoke Blizzards 1 82 - 98
(P3 70-67, P2 50-34, P1 24-20)
Bracknell King Cobras Bracknell King Cobras
Division icon 16/11/21
20:15
South Bucks Comets South Bucks Comets 86 - 59
BC Green White Boys BC Green White Boys
Division icon 14/11/21
17:15
Yateley Silverbacks 1 Yateley Silverbacks 1 78 - 68
Woodley Thunder Woodley Thunder
Division icon 09/11/21
20:30
Basingstoke Blizzards 1 Basingstoke Blizzards 1 52 - 55
(P3 44-47, P2 28-31, P1 16-15)
South Bucks Comets South Bucks Comets
Division icon 09/11/21
20:20
Woodley Thunder Woodley Thunder 99 - 52
(P3 71-37, P2 54-19, P1 26-12)
BC Green White Boys BC Green White Boys
Division icon 09/11/21
20:00
London Patriots 1 London Patriots 1 84 - 65
(P3 24-16, P2 26-12, P1 15-23)
Yateley Silverbacks 1 Yateley Silverbacks 1
Division icon 07/11/21
17:00
Bracknell King Cobras Bracknell King Cobras 62 - 87
(P3 44-53, P2 28-38, P1 10-26)
Woking Blackhawks 1 Woking Blackhawks 1
Division icon 21/10/21
20:15
Woking Blackhawks 1 Woking Blackhawks 1 75 - 48
Basingstoke Blizzards 1 Basingstoke Blizzards 1
Division icon 20/10/21
20:15
BC Green White Boys BC Green White Boys 55 - 80
London Patriots 1 London Patriots 1
Division icon 19/10/21
20:15
South Bucks Comets South Bucks Comets 70 - 53
Woodley Thunder Woodley Thunder
Division icon 17/10/21
17:15
Yateley Silverbacks 1 Yateley Silverbacks 1 86 - 59
Bracknell King Cobras Bracknell King Cobras
Division icon 05/10/21
20:30
Basingstoke Blizzards 1 Basingstoke Blizzards 1 67 - 75
(P3 49-63, P2 31-46, P1 15-19)
Yateley Silverbacks 1 Yateley Silverbacks 1
Division icon 05/10/21
20:00
London Patriots 1 London Patriots 1 64 - 54
Woodley Thunder Woodley Thunder
Division icon 03/10/21
17:00
Bracknell King Cobras Bracknell King Cobras 112 - 62
(P3 77-57, P2 56-30, P1 22-16)
BC Green White Boys BC Green White Boys
Division icon 29/09/21
20:15
BC Green White Boys BC Green White Boys 40 - 54
(P3 31-40, P2 19-21, P1 5-11)
Basingstoke Blizzards 1 Basingstoke Blizzards 1
Division icon 28/09/21
20:15
South Bucks Comets South Bucks Comets Postponed
P - P
London Patriots 1 London Patriots 1