Results

Date Time Home Team Score Away Team
Division icon 02/12/21
21:00
Aztec Falcons Aztec Falcons 47 - 52
Yateley Silverbacks 3 Yateley Silverbacks 3
Division icon 29/11/21
20:15
Wolfpack Wolves Wolfpack Wolves 62 - 45
Woking Blackhawks 3 Woking Blackhawks 3
Division icon 28/11/21
17:00
Bracknell Cobras Venom Bracknell Cobras Venom 53 - 48
Woodley Wasps Woodley Wasps
Division icon 19/11/21
20:15
Woking Blackhawks 3 Woking Blackhawks 3 51 - 58
(P3 8-17, P2 18-13, P1 13-21)
Aztec Falcons Aztec Falcons
Division icon 18/11/21
20:20
Woodley Wasps Woodley Wasps 44 - 40
(P3 36-34, P2 28-14, P1 15-8)
Windsor Warriors 3 Windsor Warriors 3
Division icon 17/11/21
20:15
Runnymede Raptors Runnymede Raptors 64 - 56
(P3 18-17, P2 10-15, P1 25-5)
Wolfpack Wolves Wolfpack Wolves
Division icon 15/11/21
20:20
Yateley Silverbacks 3 Yateley Silverbacks 3 75 - 45
Bracknell Cobras Venom Bracknell Cobras Venom
Division icon 12/11/21
20:15
Woking Blackhawks 3 Woking Blackhawks 3 73 - 35
(P3 26-7, P2 13-12, P1 17-9)
Yateley Silverbacks 3 Yateley Silverbacks 3
Division icon 11/11/21
21:00
Aztec Falcons Aztec Falcons 50 - 62
Runnymede Raptors Runnymede Raptors
Division icon 09/11/21
19:10
Windsor Warriors 3 Windsor Warriors 3 63 - 37
Bracknell Cobras Venom Bracknell Cobras Venom
Division icon 08/11/21
20:15
Wolfpack Wolves Wolfpack Wolves 107 - 22
(P3 22-7, P2 37-6, P1 23-0)
Woodley Wasps Woodley Wasps
Division icon 21/10/21
20:20
Woodley Wasps Woodley Wasps 43 - 67
(P3 36-54, P2 19-37, P1 7-19)
Aztec Falcons Aztec Falcons
Division icon 20/10/21
20:15
Runnymede Raptors Runnymede Raptors 105 - 57
(P3 20-17, P2 29-13, P1 31-7)
Woking Blackhawks 3 Woking Blackhawks 3
Division icon 18/10/21
20:20
Yateley Silverbacks 3 Yateley Silverbacks 3 52 - 48
Windsor Warriors 3 Windsor Warriors 3
Division icon 17/10/21
17:00
Bracknell Cobras Venom Bracknell Cobras Venom 27 - 92
Wolfpack Wolves Wolfpack Wolves
Division icon 08/10/21
20:15
Woking Blackhawks 3 Woking Blackhawks 3 68 - 31
(P3 15-2, P2 19-7, P1 19-9)
Woodley Wasps Woodley Wasps
Division icon 07/10/21
21:00
Aztec Falcons Aztec Falcons 73 - 27
(P3 22-4, P2 18-7, P1 14-10)
Bracknell Cobras Venom Bracknell Cobras Venom
Division icon 06/10/21
20:15
Runnymede Raptors Runnymede Raptors 64 - 53
Yateley Silverbacks 3 Yateley Silverbacks 3
Division icon 04/10/21
20:15
Wolfpack Wolves Wolfpack Wolves 57 - 27
Windsor Warriors 3 Windsor Warriors 3
Division icon 30/09/21
20:20
Woodley Wasps Woodley Wasps 22 - 112
Runnymede Raptors Runnymede Raptors